LOGOS @ SCORE4U

  
 

  1  
  TSG Alten-Buseck
  click-TT
 


  2  
  TTC Altena
 


  3  
  SV Altenburg
 


  4  
  SV Altenhain
  click-TT
 


  5  
  TSV Altenschlirf
 


  6  
  TTC Altenstadt
 


  7  
  TV Angersbach
 


  8  
  SV Annerod
  click-TT
 


  9  
  TTK Anröchte
 


  10  
  SG Anspach
 


  11  
  TSV Arzell
 


  12  
  TTC Assenheim
 


  13  
  TUS Bad Driburg
 


  14  
  TTC GW Bad Hamm
 


  15  
  TTC Lax Bad Hersfeld
 


  16  
  SKG Bad Homburg
 


  17  
  TTC OE Bad Homburg
  click-TT
 


  18  
  TSV Bad Königshofen
 


  19  
  TTG Bad Nauheim
 


  20  
  TTC Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth
  click-TT
 


  21  
  TV Bad Orb
 


  22  
  1. FC Bad Säckingen
 


  23  
  TV Bad Schwalbach
 


  24  
  TSV Bargteheide
 


  25  
  SV Bauerbach
 


  26  
  SG Bauernheim
 


  27  
  GSV Eintracht Baunatal
 


  28  
  KSV Baunatal
 


  29  
  SV Beltershausen
 


  30  
  TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
 


  31  
  FSV Bergshausen
 


  32  
  Füchse Berlin
 


  33  
  Hertha BSC Berlin
 


  34  
  TSC Berlin
 


  35  
  TTC SW Berlin
 


  36  
  TTC Berlin-Eastside
 


  37  
  TV Bermbach
 


  38  
  TSV Besse
 


  39  
  TSV Beuern
  click-TT
 


  40  
  TTG Biebergemünd
 


  41  
  TTSG Biebertal
  click-TT
 


  42  
  TTC RW Biebrich
 


  43  
  VFL Biedenkopf
 


  44  
  TV Bierstadt
 


  45  
  TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
 


  46  
  TTG Bingen-Münster-Sarmsheim
 


  47  
  SG Birklar
 


  48  
  SV Birstein
 


  49  
  SV Böblingen
 


  50  
  TTF Bönen
 


  51  
  SV Bonames
 


  52  
  SSF Bonn
 


  53  
  TTV Brachttal
  click-TT
 


  54  
  SV Brackwede
 


  55  
  TV Braunfels
 


  56  
  1. FC Türk Breidenbach
 


  57  
  TSV Breitenbach
  click-TT
 


  58  
  SV Werder Bremen
 


  59  
  TV Brombach
  click-TT
 


  60  
  TV Brombach2
  click-TT
 


  61  
  TV Bruchenbrücken
 


  62  
  SG Bruchköbel
 


  63  
  TTC Brühl-Vochem
 


  64  
  FSV Buchenau
 


  65  
  DJK Buchholz
 


  66  
  TTG Büdingen-Lorbach
 


  67  
  TV Bürstadt
 


  68  
  TTG Büssfeld
 


  69  
  SG Bunstruth-Haina
 


  70  
  TTC Burghasungen
 


  71  
  SC Buschhausen
  click-TT
 


  72  
  TV Busenbach
 


  73  
  TSV Butzbach
 


  74  
  FSV Cappel
 


  75  
  1. FC Cleeberg
 


  76  
  SG Climbach
  click-TT
 


  77  
  FV Cölbe
 


  78  
  SV Darmstadt
 


  79  
  FSV Dauernheim
 


  80  
  TTS Detmold
 


  81  
  TTC Dorchheim
 


  82  
  TTC Dorheim
 


  83  
  SV FUN Dortelweil
 


  84  
  BV Borussia Dortmund
 


  85  
  TV Dreieichenhain
 


  86  
  VFL Dreihausen
 


  87  
  TTV BLAU Düddelsheim
 


  88  
  Borussia Düsseldorf
 


  89  
  SV Eberstadt
 


  90  
  TUS Eberstadt
  click-TT
 


  91  
  TTG Eberstadt-M
  click-TT
 


  92  
  TTC Echzell
 


  93  
  1. FC Ederbergland
 


  94  
  SG Oberes Edertal
 


  95  
  TLV Eichenzell
 


  96  
  SV Eichsel
 


  97  
  TTC Elgershausen
 


  98  
  TTC Elz
 


  99  
  MTV Engelpostel-Schulenburg
 


  100  
  Titania Eppenheim
 


  101  
  TTC Eppertshausen
 


  102  
  TV Erbenheim
 


  103  
  SV Erfurtshausen
 


  104  
  TSV Erksdorf
 


  105  
  TSG Erlensee
 


  106  
  SV Ermschwerd
 


  107  
  TTC Eschbach
 


  108  
  TV Eschersheim
 


  109  
  Tusem Essen
 


  110  
  TV Essen-Kupferdreh
 


  111  
  SV Ettingshausen
  click-TT
 


  112  
  TTV Euskirchen
  click-TT
 


  113  
  VFR Fehlheim
 


  114  
  TSV Eintracht Felsberg
  click-TT
 


  115  
  TUS Ferndorf
 


  116  
  SV Buchonia Flieden
 


  117  
  TTC Florstadt
 


  118  
  Spvgg Frankenbach
  click-TT
 


  119  
  SG Eder Frankenberg
 


  120  
  Eintracht Frankfurt
 


  121  
  SV Viktoria Frankfurt
 


  122  
  FT Freiburg
 


  123  
  TSV Freienseen
  click-TT
 


  124  
  TSC Freigericht
 


  125  
  TTC Matec Frickenhausen
 


  126  
  SSV Frohnhausen
 


  127  
  SC Fürstenfeldbruck
 


  128  
  TUS Fürstenfeldbruck
 


  129  
  FT Fulda
 


  130  
  FV Horas Fulda
 


  131  
  Landkreis Fulda
 


  132  
  TTC Rhönsprudel Fulda-Maberzell
 


  133  
  TSV Gambach
 


  134  
  TV Gedern
 


  135  
  SV Geilshausen
  click-TT
 


  136  
  TV Gelnhaar
 


  137  
  1. FC BW Gierskämpen
 


  138  
  Landkreis Gießen
 


  139  
  PSV Gießen
 


  140  
  SV Grün Gießen
 


  141  
  Gießener SV
 


  142  
  SC Gladenbach
 


  143  
  FSV Glauberg
 


  144  
  TTC Göbelnrod
 


  145  
  TTV Gönnern
 


  146  
  MTV Goslar
 


  147  
  TTC Grebenhain
 


  148  
  TTC Grenzach-Wyhlen
 


  149  
  TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
 


  150  
  TTC Topspin Grönegau
 


  151  
  TV Groß-Gerau
 


  152  
  TV Groß-Gerau2
 


  153  
  KSG Groß-Karben
 


  154  
  TS Großauheim
 


  155  
  TTK Großburgwedel
 


  156  
  1. FC Großen-Buseck
 


  157  
  TV Großen-Buseck
 


  158  
  TV Großen-Buseck2
 


  159  
  TV Großen-Linden
 


  160  
  DJK SSV Großenlüder
 


  161  
  TV Großkrotzenburg
 


  162  
  SV Großseelheim
 


  163  
  TSV Grünberg
 


  164  
  TTV Gründau
 


  165  
  TV Grüningen
 


  166  
  ATSV Habenhausen
 


  167  
  TTC Hain-Gründau
 


  168  
  TTC Hasel
 


  169  
  SV Hattenrod
  click-TT
 


  170  
  SG DJK Hattersheim
 


  171  
  TV Hattersheim
 


  172  
  SV Hatzenport-Löf
 


  173  
  KSG Haunedorf
 


  174  
  SG Hausen
 


  175  
  Hausener SV
 


  176  
  TSG Heilbronn
 


  177  
  TSV Heiligenrode
 


  178  
  SSV Heilsberg
 


  179  
  TTV Heimertshausen
 


  180  
  TV Helpershain
 


  181  
  TTC Heppenheim
 


  182  
  SV Herborn
 


  183  
  TV Heringen
 


  184  
  TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
 


  185  
  RSV Heskem
 


  186  
  SG Hettenhausen
 


  187  
  TSF Heuchelheim
  click-TT
 


  188  
  TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
 


  189  
  SV Hochheim
 


  190  
  Spvgg 07 Hochheim
  click-TT
 


  191  
  TTC Höchst-Nidder
 


  192  
  TTV Hövelhof
 


  193  
  TTC Hofgeismar
 


  194  
  TV Hofstetten
 


  195  
  SV DJK Holzbüttgen
 


  196  
  FSG Homberg-Ober-Ofleiden
 


  197  
  TTG Horbach
 


  198  
  TUS Hornau
 


  199  
  Hünfelder SV
 


  200  
  TV Igstadt
 


  201  
  TSV Ihringshausen
 


  202  
  TTC Ilbenstadt
 


  203  
  VFR Ilbenstadt
 


  204  
  SV Inheiden
  click-TT
 


  205  
  TTG Jade
 


  206  
  SV Jena
 


  207  
  MTV Jever
 


  208  
  TTC Indeland Jülich
 


  209  
  TSV Kandern
 


  210  
  Karbener Sportverein
 


  211  
  TTC Karlsruhe-Neureuth
 


  212  
  TTC Karsau
 


  213  
  Hessen Kassel
 


  214  
  SVH Kassel
 


  215  
  TSG 1887 Kassel
  click-TT
 


  216  
  HSG Kassel-Zwehren
 


  217  
  Kasseler Spvgg-Auedamm
 


  218  
  SG Kelkheim
 


  219  
  DJK Kellen
 


  220  
  TV Kesselbach
  click-TT
 


  221  
  TV Kesselstadt
  click-TT
 


  222  
  SG Kinzenbach
 


  223  
  TV Vorwärts Kirch-Göns
 


  224  
  TTG Kirtorf-Ermenrod
 


  225  
  TSV Klein-Auheim
  click-TT
 


  226  
  KSV Klein-Karben
 


  227  
  TSV Klein-Linden
  click-TT
 


  228  
  RV Klein-Winternheim
 


  229  
  TTC Klettgau
 


  230  
  TTVG Kleve
 


  231  
  1. FC Köln
 


  232  
  TTC Königstein
 


  233  
  SV DJK Kolbermoor
 


  234  
  TTC Kranenburg
 


  235  
  TUS Kriftel
 


  236  
  Krumbacher SC
  click-TT
 


  237  
  DJK BLAU Lahr
 


  238  
  TSV Lambrecht
 


  239  
  TTC Lampertheim
 


  240  
  TTC Langen
 


  241  
  TSCH Langenau
 


  242  
  SSV Langenaubach
 


  243  
  TSV Langenbieber
 


  244  
  TG Langenselbold
 


  245  
  TSV Langgöns
 


  246  
  SSV Lardenbach-Kleineichen
 


  247  
  TTC Lauchringen
 


  248  
  TTC Laufenburg
 


  249  
  TSV Lauter
  click-TT
 


  250  
  VFL Lauterbach
 


  251  
  JSV Lehnheim
  click-TT
 


  252  
  TSG Leihgestern
  click-TT
 


  253  
  Leipziger TTV
 


  254  
  TV Lich
  click-TT
 


  255  
  TTC Lieblos
 


  256  
  TV Limbach
 


  257  
  VFR Lindenstruth
  click-TT
 


  258  
  TTC Lörrach
 


  259  
  FSK Lohfelden
 


  260  
  SV Eintracht Lollar
  click-TT
 


  261  
  TSG Lollar
  click-TT
 


  262  
  TSV Londorf
  click-TT
 


  263  
  TTC Lorchhausen
  click-TT
 


  264  
  TTC Lorchhausen2
  click-TT
 


  265  
  TTV Topspin Lorsch
 


  266  
  TTC Lüdersdorf
 


  267  
  TSV Lützellinden
 


  268  
  FSV Lumda
  click-TT
 


  269  
  Landkreis Main-Kinzig
 


  270  
  FSV Mainz-05
 


  271  
  SG Marbach
 


  272  
  TSV Marbach
 


  273  
  BG Marburg
 


  274  
  Billardfreunde Marburg
 


  275  
  VFB Marburg
 


  276  
  VFL Marburg
 


  277  
  TTG Margretenhaun-Künzell
 


  278  
  TTC Melbach
 


  279  
  TTV Menden-Platteheide
 


  280  
  Jugend 70 Merfeld
 


  281  
  TSV Michelbach
 


  282  
  TSV Midlum
 


  283  
  SKG Mittel-Gründau
 


  284  
  TG Mittel-Gründau
 


  285  
  SV Mittelbuchen
 


  286  
  TTC Mörfelden
 


  287  
  SV Borussia Momberg
 


  288  
  TTG Mücke
 


  289  
  PSV Mühlhausen
 


  290  
  TTV Mühlhausen
 


  291  
  DJK Mülhausen
 


  292  
  DJK BLAU Münster
 


  293  
  SV Münster
 


  294  
  SV BW Murg
 


  295  
  TSV Muschenheim
 


  296  
  TVB Nassau
 


  297  
  TUS Naunheim
 


  298  
  PPC Neu-Isenburg
 


  299  
  Neuenhainer TTV
 


  300  
  TG Neuss
 


  301  
  TTC Nidda
 


  302  
  TSV Nieder-Mörlen
 


  303  
  TSV Nieder-Ramstadt
 


  304  
  TG Nieder-Roden
 


  305  
  TTC Nieder-Roden
 


  306  
  SV Nieder-Wöllstadt
 


  307  
  TTF Niederbieber
 


  308  
  TSG Niederhofheim
 


  309  
  TTV Niederlinxweiler
 


  310  
  1. FC Niedernhausen-Lichtenberg
 


  311  
  KSV Niesig
 


  312  
  Sportclub Niestetal
 


  313  
  SV Nollingen
 


  314  
  SV Nonnenroth
  click-TT
 


  315  
  TUS Nordenstadt
  click-TT
 


  316  
  SG Obbornhofen-Bellersheim
 


  317  
  TTG Ober-Mörlen
  click-TT
 


  318  
  TG Oberjosbach
 


  319  
  TSG Oberrad
 


  320  
  TG Obertshausen
 


  321  
  TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen
 


  322  
  SC Arminia Ochtrup
 


  323  
  Germania Ockstadt
 


  324  
  TTC Ockstadt
 


  325  
  SV RW Odenhausen
 


  326  
  SV Odenhausen-Lahn
  click-TT
 


  327  
  DJK Oestrich
 


  328  
  DJK Eiche Offenbach
 


  329  
  TV Okarben
 


  330  
  SF Oppenrod
  click-TT
 


  331  
  TSV Ostheim
 


  332  
  SV Frohsinn Ottrau
 


  333  
  TTC Fortuna Passau
 


  334  
  ESV Lokomotive Pirna
 


  335  
  TUBA Pohlheim
 


  336  
  SC Poppenbüttel
 


  337  
  TTC RG Porz
  click-TT
 


  338  
  SG Qümbach
 


  339  
  SV Ramschied
 


  340  
  TUS Rauenthal
 


  341  
  TSG Reiskirchen
  click-TT
 


  342  
  TTV Richtsberg
  click-TT
 


  343  
  SV Rickenbach
 


  344  
  SV Rixfeld
 


  345  
  SG Rodheim
 


  346  
  TSV Röddenau
 


  347  
  TTC Rödgen
 


  348  
  ST Hubertus Rövenich
 


  349  
  SG Rommerz
 


  350  
  TTV Ronsdorf
 


  351  
  SV 98 Rosbach
  click-TT
 


  352  
  RSV Rossdorf
 


  353  
  SV Concordia Rückers
 


  354  
  1. FC Rüddingshausen
 


  355  
  TSV Rümmingen
 


  356  
  SV Rüsselsheim
 


  357  
  VFB Ruppertsburg
  click-TT
 


  358  
  1. FC Saarbrücken
 


  359  
  SV Saasen
  click-TT
 


  360  
  TTC Salmünster
 


  361  
  TSG Sandershausen
 


  362  
  FT Schierstein
 


  363  
  TV Schlüchtern
 


  364  
  TUS Germania Schnelsen
 


  365  
  TTV Schönau-Todtnau
 


  366  
  TTC Schopfheim-Fahrnau
 


  367  
  FSV Schröck
 


  368  
  TSV Schwabhausen
 


  369  
  TSV Schwarzenbek
 


  370  
  TV Schwörstadt
 


  371  
  TTC Seligenstadt
 


  372  
  TTV Selters
 


  373  
  SV Siek
 


  374  
  SG Silberg-Eisenhausen
 


  375  
  VFR Simmern
 


  376  
  SG Sossenheim
 


  377  
  TTC Borussia Spandau
 


  378  
  SV St.Blasien
 


  379  
  TV St.Georgen
 


  380  
  TTV Stadtallendorf
 


  381  
  TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
  click-TT
 


  382  
  TTC Staffel
 


  383  
  SV Staufenberg
  click-TT
 


  384  
  TTC Steinfurth
 


  385  
  T1. FC Steinheim
 


  386  
  TSV Stockheim
 


  387  
  ASV Süchteln
 


  388  
  FSG Südkreis
 


  389  
  TTC Tiengen-Horheim
 


  390  
  MTV Tostedt
 


  391  
  TV Trais-Horloff
  click-TT
 


  392  
  TSV Treis-Lumda
  click-TT
 


  393  
  TTC Trier
 


  394  
  SG Trohe-Alten-Buseck
 


  395  
  TTC Tüschnitz
 


  396  
  TUS Uentrop
 


  397  
  SC Bayer Uerdingen
 


  398  
  TSV Utphe
  click-TT
 


  399  
  SV Uttrichshausen
 


  400  
  SV Union Velbert
 


  401  
  TTC Velbert
 


  402  
  VFL Verna-Allendorf
 


  403  
  TTC Vernich
 


  404  
  TSV Amicitia Viernheim
 


  405  
  TSV Villingen
  click-TT
 


  406  
  TTV Vilshofen
 


  407  
  TTC Vockenrod
 


  408  
  Landkreis Vogelsberg
 


  409  
  TTG Vogelsberg
 


  410  
  FSK Vollmarshausen
 


  411  
  TV Wächtersbach
 


  412  
  SC Waldgirmes
 


  413  
  SG Waldsolms
 


  414  
  TV Wallau
  click-TT
 


  415  
  TTC Walsdorf
 


  416  
  NSC Watzenborn-Stbg
  click-TT
 


  417  
  TTC Wehr
 


  418  
  CVJM Wehrendorf
 


  419  
  1. FC Weickartshain
  click-TT
 


  420  
  ESV Weil
 


  421  
  TG Weilbach
 


  422  
  TTC Weimar
 


  423  
  TTC Weinheim
 


  424  
  TV Weisskirchen
 


  425  
  TTV Weiterode
 


  426  
  SV Wendershausen
 


  427  
  TTV Werleshausen
 


  428  
  TTV Weseke
 


  429  
  VFB Wetter
 


  430  
  Landkreis Wetterau
 


  431  
  VFR Wiesbaden
 


  432  
  TSG Wieseck
  click-TT
 


  433  
  TTC Wilhelmsdorf
 


  434  
  TSV Windsbach
 


  435  
  TTC Wirges
 


  436  
  TTC Wißmar
 


  437  
  TG Witzenhausen
 


  438  
  VFB Witzenhausen
 


  439  
  TSG Wölfersheim
 


  440  
  SG Wolferborn
 


  441  
  TSV Wolfsanger
 


  442  
  ASV Wuppertal
 


  443  
  TUS Xanten
 


  444  
  Spvgg Zella-Loshausen
 



Cockpit